Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
317 Talty Rd
Terrell, TX 75160
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
About 317 TALTY RD , TERRELL, TX 75160
6000SF Commercial Building in Terrell, Convenient to I-20 and US Hwy 80. Ideal for auto related business, distribution center or any business requiring outside storage for vehicles or equipment. Plenty of Office Space. Currently used as a auto repair with living quarters on first and second floor.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 23150 | Improvements Assessment | $310,097 |
| Land Assessment | $514,531 | Total Assessment | $824,628 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 12868788
Date on Market: 6/14/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 317 Talty Rd, Terrell, TX 75160
The Industrial Property at 317 Talty Rd, Terrell, TX 75160 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS