Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
318 Hellen St
Lafayette, LA 70501
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
About 318 HELLEN ST , LAFAYETTE, LA 70501
Recently renovated and improved retail convenience/fast food store. Includes register counter/display case, 4 flat screen televisions, 8 doors of inset coolers, gas equipped full kitchen space with 3 compartment stainless sink, 2 handicap equipped restrooms, storage room and limestone parking lot.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 6062173 | Improvements Assessment | $11,745 |
| Land Assessment | $3,276 | Total Assessment | $15,021 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 13053525
Date on Market: 7/2/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 318 Hellen St, Lafayette, LA 70501
The Central Lafayette Parish Retail Property at 318 Hellen St, Lafayette, LA 70501 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.