This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

318 S Masonic St
Bellville, TX 77418
Rose Hill Assisted Living · Specialty Property For Sale · 5,114 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Lot Size 0.50 AC
Building Size 5,114 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1885

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
R000008505
Land Assessment
$64,449
Improvements Assessment
$403,492
Total Assessment
$467,941
  • Listing ID: 12051098

  • Date on Market: 3/26/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 318 S Masonic St, Bellville, TX 77418