Your email has been sent.
32 Rue De Ponthieu 4,435 SF of Office Space Available in 75008 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $2.65 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $11,735 /YR $977.95 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 4th Floor | 4,435 SF | 3/6/9 | $59.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $265,944 /YR HT-HC $22,162 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
4th Floor
| Size |
| 4,435 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $59.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $265,944 /YR HT-HC $22,162 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor
| Size | 4,435 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$59.97 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Cushman & Wakefield offers office space ideally located near the Champs-Élysées, at 87-89 rue de la Boétie, in one of the most sought-after areas of the 8th arrondissement. This central and prestigious address is perfect for any company looking to benefit from high visibility and a dynamic environment. The office layout provides flexible configurations, combining open spaces and private offices, suitable for various uses. It is equipped with three 2-person phone booths, air conditioning, and a kitchen with a relaxation area, ensuring a comfortable and functional workspace. Bonus: Parking is available within the building itself. Visits available now! Modern mixed-use building High-quality common areas Access control Secure entry with badge system On-site security guard Intercom and keypad entry Elevator Gas heating for the building Fiber optic internet Parking within the building Nearby parking (Colisée) Office space in good overall condition Combination of open spaces and private offices Three 2-person phone booths Air conditioning Central heating Kitchen with relaxation area Ground floor area: 0 sq. ft.
Presented by
32 Rue De Ponthieu
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.