Your email has been sent.
Eco City Parc 32 Rue De Seine 4,951 - 14,919 SF of Flex Space Available in 92700 Colombes

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $3.81 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $37,947 /YR $3,162 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.49 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $4,882 /YR $406.81 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $3.81 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $18,850 /YR $1,571 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.49 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $2,425 /YR $202.09 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste Lot 11 | 9,967 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $141,908 /YR HT-HC $11,826 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ground - Lot 12-B | 4,951 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,418 /YR HT-HC $5,868 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ste Lot 11
| Size |
| 9,967 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $141,908 /YR HT-HC $11,826 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - Lot 12-B
| Size |
| 4,951 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,418 /YR HT-HC $5,868 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste Lot 11
| Size | 9,967 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground - Lot 12-B
| Size | 4,951 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
INVEST CONSEIL offers for lease activity spaces of approximately 1,386 m², which can be divided, located in COLOMBES, including: - A unit of approximately 926 m² - A unit of approximately 460 m² Key features: - Brand-new premises - Visible from the A86 highway - Direct access to A86 - Versatile spaces - High ceiling clearance - Heavy vehicle access - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3-6-9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Additional specifications: - Gas air heaters - Elevator - Floor load capacity: 1T/m² - Outdoor lighting - LED lighting - Green spaces - Clearance height under truss: 5.6 m - BREEAM Excellent certification - Parking: 11 spaces per unit - Sectional door dimensions: 4m x 4m - RT 2012 compliance - Yellow tariff electricity - Roof: insulated pre-stressed alveolar slab panels with multi-layer waterproofing - Smoke extraction system - Double-skin insulated metal cladding structure - Main structure: concrete with secondary metal framework - Accessible via ramps for vehicles up to 3.5T
Property Facts
Presented by
Eco City Parc | 32 Rue De Seine
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.