This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

320 Adams Ave
Scranton, PA 18503
Scranton Counseling Center · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
11,840 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1910
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
5,920 SF
Building FAR
1.85
Lot Size
0.15 AC
Zoning
CD - Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
15628010021
Land Assessment
$74,100
Improvements Assessment
$1,182,120
Total Assessment
$1,256,220
  • Listing ID: 30358829

  • Date on Market: 12/13/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 320 Adams Ave, Scranton, PA 18503