This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

320 Pine Ave
Albany, GA 31701
Land For Sale · 1.20 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Retail
  • Office
  • Fast Food
Total Lot Size 1.20 AC
Zoning Commercial-2

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0N301-00005-007
Land Assessment
$48,000
Improvements Assessment
$1,720
Total Assessment
$49,720
  • Listing ID: 7148882

  • Date on Market: 5/10/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 320 Pine Ave, Albany, GA 31701