This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3205 E Main St
Endwell, NY 13760
Multifamily Property For Sale · 9 Units

Investment Highlights

  • This property can be purchased with 2700 North Street (Endicott) - 26 units. Both buildings are within walking distance

Property Facts

No. Units 9
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.14 AC
Building Size 7,920 SF
No. Stories 3
Year Built 1970

Site Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Controlled Access
  • Tenant Controlled HVAC
  • Smoke Free
  • Smoke Detector

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
034689-142-017-0007-031-000-0000
Land Assessment
$2,500
Improvements Assessment
$4,565
Total Assessment
$7,065
  • Listing ID: 35793509

  • Date on Market: 5/8/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3205 E Main St, Endwell, NY 13760