This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

321-325 Whitecrest Dr
Maryville, TN 37801
Unique Multi-Use Retail for Sale · Retail Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • 8-tenant retail income property plus billboard
  • 5.4% cap with upside potential
  • 2.26 acres

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
14,862 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built/Renovated
1960/2000
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.17
Lot Size
2.00 AC
Zoning
HIR
Parking
80 Spaces (5.38 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
154’ on Whitecrest Drive

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
057G-A-012.00
Land Assessment
$326,960
Improvements Assessment
$53,040
Total Assessment
$380,000
  • Listing ID: 27138064

  • Date on Market: 11/17/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 321-325 Whitecrest Dr, Maryville, TN 37801