Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
321 Lake St
Bakersfield, CA 93305

Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 014-240-13-00-9 | Improvements Assessment | $216,409 |
| Land Assessment | $73,622 | Total Assessment | $290,031 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
014-240-13-00-9
Land Assessment
$73,622
Improvements Assessment
$216,409
Total Assessment
$290,031
Listing ID: 8057346
Date on Market: 7/10/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 321 Lake St, Bakersfield, CA 93305
The Old Town Kern Industrial Property at 321 Lake St, Bakersfield, CA 93305 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS