This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

321-333 S Nicolet Rd
Appleton, WI 54914
Office Property For Sale

Attachments

Other

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
16,232 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1994
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
16,232 SF
Building FAR
0.44
Lot Size
0.84 AC
Zoning
Commercial
Parking
56 Spaces (3.45 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 10-3-0479-00
  • 10-3-0480-00
Land Assessment
$889,900
Improvements Assessment
$1,809,600
Total Assessment
$2,699,500
  • Listing ID: 3636920

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 321-333 S Nicolet Rd, Appleton, WI 54914