This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Beaver Run Dr
Salisbury, MD 21804
Land For Sale · 5.31 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 5.31 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning AR

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
05-106583
Land Assessment
$177,700
Improvements Assessment
$651,500
Total Assessment
$829,200
  • Listing ID: 3817222

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Beaver Run Dr, Salisbury, MD 21804