Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3217 Harrison Ave
Cincinnati, OH 45211
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
1,755 SF
Year Built
1935
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.30
Lot Size
0.13 AC
Zoning
CCM
Parking
6 Spaces (3.41 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
51’ on Harrison Ave
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 211-0072-0039 | Improvements Assessment | $17,574 |
| Land Assessment | $17,024 | Total Assessment | $34,598 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
211-0072-0039
Land Assessment
$17,024
Improvements Assessment
$17,574
Total Assessment
$34,598
Listing ID: 10963783
Date on Market: 12/14/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 3217 Harrison Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211
The Westwood Retail Property at 3217 Harrison Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.