This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3230 Highway 201
Nyssa, OR 97913
Land For Sale · 11.43 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Industrial
Proposed Use Industrial
Total Lot Size 11.43 AC
Zoning C-I1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
9775
Land Assessment
$107,518
Improvements Assessment
$704,617
Total Assessment
$812,135
  • Listing ID: 6845071

  • Date on Market: 4/19/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3230 Highway 201, Nyssa, OR 97913