Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
3240 E Tropicana Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89121
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
- Loft/Creative Space
- General Retail Bank
- General Retail Freestanding
- Office Medical
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Atrium
- Bus Line
- Signage
About 3240 E TROPICANA AVE , LAS VEGAS, NV 89121
Tropicana frontage and bus route. Just minutes from the Las Vegas Strip and major highways. Multiple conference rooms, large kitchen/break room, 2 server rooms, and a large meeting/presentation room. Flexible floor plan. Large 1.87 ac lot. Excellent parking. NEW! Now also available FOR LEASE. Single Tenant.
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 162-24-802-014 | Improvements Assessment | $568,699 |
| Land Assessment | $372,340 | Total Assessment | $941,039 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 15567805
Date on Market: 3/28/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 3240 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
The Paradise Valley East Office Property at 3240 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS