Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3248 E Shields Ave
Fresno, CA 93726
Nunez Health Center · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
7,655 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1968
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
7,655 SF
Building FAR
0.27
Lot Size
0.65 AC
Zoning
C-P, Fresno
Parking
32 Spaces (3.53 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 445-020-17 | Improvements Assessment | $519,566 |
| Land Assessment | $184,013 | Total Assessment | $703,579 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
445-020-17
Land Assessment
$184,013
Improvements Assessment
$519,566
Total Assessment
$703,579
Listing ID: 9321847
Date on Market: 9/26/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 3248 E Shields Ave, Fresno, CA 93726
The McLane Office Property at 3248 E Shields Ave, Fresno, CA 93726 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS