Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3250 Concord Rd
Aston, PA 19014
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
5,100 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1989
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
0.19
Lot Size
0.62 AC
Zoning
Commercial - Use designation that indicates a commercial area and allows for retail stores, restaurants, and offices. The size, height, and density are regulated
Parking
25 Spaces (5.88 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
- 77’ on Concord Road
- 75’ on Concord Rd
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 02-00-00549-01 | Improvements Assessment | $97,100 |
| Land Assessment | $245,720 | Total Assessment | $342,820 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
02-00-00549-01
Land Assessment
$245,720
Improvements Assessment
$97,100
Total Assessment
$342,820
Listing ID: 12423811
Date on Market: 5/1/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 3250 Concord Rd, Aston, PA 19014
The Retail Property at 3250 Concord Rd, Aston, PA 19014 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.