This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

326 N Begonia Ave
Ontario, CA 91762
Multifamily Property For Sale · 4 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 4
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.18 AC
Building Size 4,464 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1964/2005

Description No. Units Avg. Rent/Mo SF
2+2 4 $1,300 1,116

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
1010-521-25
Land Assessment
$238,135
Improvements Assessment
$713,323
Total Assessment
$951,458
  • Listing ID: 14841767

  • Date on Market: 1/11/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 326 N Begonia Ave, Ontario, CA 91762