Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
3285 Bagnell Damn Blvd
Lake Ozark, MO 65049
Land For Sale
·
0.74 AC

Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 0.74 AC |
| Property Type | Land | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | ||
| Zoning | C2 | ||
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 0.74 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | C2 |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $449,000 | Lot Size | 0.74 AC |
| Price Per AC | $606,756.76 |
| Price | $449,000 |
| Price Per AC | $606,756.76 |
| Lot Size | 0.74 AC |
Less than quarter mile from new casino
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 129032002001025001 | Improvements Assessment | $6,560 |
| Land Assessment | $33,570 | Total Assessment | $40,130 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
129032002001025001
Land Assessment
$33,570
Improvements Assessment
$6,560
Total Assessment
$40,130
1 of 24
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map