Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
329 Harbor Blvd
Destin, FL 32541
Patio Plus · Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts
About 329 HARBOR BLVD , DESTIN, FL 32541
Approximately 3,672 SF prime freestanding retail building situated on approximately .49 prime acres fronting Highway 98, aka Harbor Boulevard, capturing significant visibility and excellent ingress/egress. Please make note of the contiguous parcels also offered for sale. Buyer must verify all information and specifications.
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 00-2S-22-0630-0000-0620 | Improvements Assessment | $37,060 |
| Land Assessment | $547,920 | Total Assessment | $584,980 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 17494621
Date on Market: 10/18/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 329 Harbor Blvd, Destin, FL 32541
The Flex Property at 329 Harbor Blvd, Destin, FL 32541 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.