Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
33-35 Port Richmond Ave
Staten Island, NY 10302
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Storefront Retail/Residential
Building Size
4,323 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2000
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
1.31
Lot Size
0.08 AC
Zoning
C4-2
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 01003-0004 | Improvements Assessment | $2,735,550 |
| Land Assessment | $139,500 | Total Assessment | $2,875,050 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
01003-0004
Land Assessment
$139,500
Improvements Assessment
$2,735,550
Total Assessment
$2,875,050
Listing ID: 3657669
Date on Market: 9/23/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 33-35 Port Richmond Ave, Staten Island, NY 10302
The Elm Park Retail Property at 33-35 Port Richmond Ave, Staten Island, NY 10302 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS