This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3300 Clark St
Alamosa, CO 81101
Aspen Mini Storage · Specialty Property For Sale · 20,445 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Self-Storage
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.70 AC
Building Size 20,445 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1995
Parking Ratio 1.07/1,000 SF
Zoning CB - Commercial Business

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 541305002005
  • 541305002007
Land Assessment
$203,820
Improvements Assessment
$96,765
Total Assessment
$300,585
  • Listing ID: 22232318

  • Date on Market: 2/13/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3300 Clark St, Alamosa, CO 81101