Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3300 W Kansas Ave
Midland, TX 79703
3300 W Kansas · Flex Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- 3 Bed 1 Bath
- Large Backyard
- Quaint Home with Updates
Property Facts
| Property Type | Flex | No. Stories | 1 |
| Building Class | B | Year Built | 1954 |
| Lot Size | 0.23 AC | Tenancy | Single |
| Rentable Building Area | 1,298 SF | ||
| Zoning | 1F1 - ME3 | ||
| Property Type | Flex |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 0.23 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 1,298 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1954 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Zoning | 1F1 - ME3 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | R000048-671 | Improvements Assessment | $173,300 |
| Land Assessment | $20,160 | Total Assessment | $193,460 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
R000048-671
Land Assessment
$20,160
Improvements Assessment
$173,300
Total Assessment
$193,460
Listing ID: 32654893
Date on Market: 8/1/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 3300 W Kansas Ave, Midland, TX 79703
The Flex Property at 3300 W Kansas Ave, Midland, TX 79703 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
FLEX PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS