This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3315 Westside Rd
Healdsburg, CA 95448
Jolie Vue Estate · Specialty Property For Sale · 4,921 SF

Investment Highlights

  • Westside Road in Healdsburg California - less than 10 minutes to Healdsburg Plaza
  • Completely remodeled home in one of the best areas of the Wine Country
  • A substantial lake for recreation

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Residential Income
Building Class C
Lot Size 16.32 AC
Building Size 4,921 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built/Renovated 1996/2021
Parking Ratio 0.61/1,000 SF
Zoning RRD20 - Rural Residential Development

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
110-070-011
Land Assessment
$2,799,911
Improvements Assessment
$3,142,502
Total Assessment
$5,942,413
  • Listing ID: 28831299

  • Date on Market: 6/22/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3315 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448