This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3316 N Central Expy
Plano, TX 75074
Hampton Inn & Suites Dallas/Plano Central · Hospitality Property For Sale · 60,932 SF

Investment Highlights

  • Located off Central Expressway (US 75)
  • 101 rooms arranged over 4 floors

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class B
Lot Size 2.74 AC
Building Size 60,932 SF
No. Stories 4
Year Built 2018
Parking Ratio 1.23/1,000 SF
Corridor Interior
Zoning L1-

Parcel Number
R-2492-00A-005R-1
Land Assessment
$3,335,825
Improvements Assessment
$4,258,257
Total Assessment
$7,594,082
  • Listing ID: 32693908

  • Date on Market: 8/5/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3316 N Central Expy, Plano, TX 75074