This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3321 Fairystone Park Hwy
Bassett, VA 24055
P1606 · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype
Warehouse
  • Industrial Manufacturing
Building Class C
Lot Size 3.96 AC
Rentable Building Area 42,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Clear Ceiling Height 10’
Zoning B1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
011320007
Land Assessment
$113,800
Improvements Assessment
$560,200
Total Assessment
$674,000
  • Listing ID: 5204178

  • Date on Market: 12/16/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3321 Fairystone Park Hwy, Bassett, VA 24055