Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
333 Northfield Rd
Bedford, OH 44146
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 1930 |
| Property Subtype | Manufacturing | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 1.56/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 0.11 AC | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 1 |
| Rentable Building Area | 3,200 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| No. Stories | 1 | ||
| Zoning | B2 | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Manufacturing |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.11 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 3,200 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1930 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 1.56/1,000 SF |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 1 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | B2 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $13,405 |
| Land Assessment | $15,575 | Total Assessment | $28,980 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 814-10-020
- 814-10-021
Land Assessment
$15,575
Improvements Assessment
$13,405
Total Assessment
$28,980
Listing ID: 36124306
Date on Market: 6/5/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 333 Northfield Rd, Bedford, OH 44146
The Industrial Property at 333 Northfield Rd, Bedford, OH 44146 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.