This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3333 Brecksville Rd
Richfield, OH 44286

Building Size
9,180 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1974
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
4,590 SF
Slab To Slab
9’
Building FAR
0.18
Lot Size
1.16 AC
Parking
25 Spaces (2.72 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
50-00049
Land Assessment
$44,660
Improvements Assessment
$68,261
Total Assessment
$112,921
  • Listing ID: 36244756

  • Date on Market: 6/13/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3333 Brecksville Rd, Richfield, OH 44286