Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
3335-3345 Victory Blvd
Portsmouth, VA 23701
3335 Victory · Land For Sale
·
1.72 AC

Executive Summary
.82 acre for sale
Parcels available for sale separately or together.
Parcels available for sale separately or together.
Property Facts Under Contract
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 2 | Total Lot Size | 1.72 AC |
| Property Type | Land | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | ||
| Zoning | GMU - General Mixed Use | ||
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 2 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 1.72 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | GMU - General Mixed Use |
2 Lots Available
Lot Parcel B
| Price | $600,000 | Lot Size | 0.82 AC |
| Price Per AC | $731,707.32 |
| Price | $600,000 |
| Price Per AC | $731,707.32 |
| Lot Size | 0.82 AC |
.82 acre for sale
Lot Parcel C
| Price | $600,000 | Lot Size | 0.90 AC |
| Price Per AC | $666,666.67 |
| Price | $600,000 |
| Price Per AC | $666,666.67 |
| Lot Size | 0.90 AC |
.90 acre for sale
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0534-0310 | Improvements Assessment | $1,111,760 |
| Land Assessment | $1,437,510 | Total Assessment | $2,549,270 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0534-0310
Land Assessment
$1,437,510
Improvements Assessment
$1,111,760
Total Assessment
$2,549,270
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map