This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3354 Highway 160 W
Fort Mill, SC 29708
Veterinary Hospital · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Garden Center
Building Size
2,400 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2010
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.01
Lot Size
6.59 AC
Zoning
RUD
Parking
45 Spaces
Frontage
581’ on Hwy 160 W

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
6480000005
Land Assessment
$25,350
Improvements Assessment
$39,004
Total Assessment
$64,354
  • Listing ID: 3638878

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3354 Highway 160 W, Fort Mill, SC 29708