This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

336 E 4th St
Loveland, CO 80537
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Building Size
3,750 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1910/2014
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
1.00
Lot Size
0.09 AC
Zoning
BE - "Downtown," wide variety of uses and see brochure for details.

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
95133-38-016
Land Assessment
$37,656
Improvements Assessment
$136,943
Total Assessment
$174,599
  • Listing ID: 29117944

  • Date on Market: 7/27/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 336 E 4th St, Loveland, CO 80537