Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3364 Wilson Ave
Bronx, NY 10469
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Storefront Retail/Residential
Building Size
2,500 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1974/2012
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
0.96
Lot Size
0.06 AC
Zoning
C4-2 - C4-2 commercial districts are mapped in more densely built areas.
Frontage
47’ on Wilson Ave
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 04735-0063 | Improvements Assessment | $228,510 |
| Land Assessment | $54,000 | Total Assessment | $282,510 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
04735-0063
Land Assessment
$54,000
Improvements Assessment
$228,510
Total Assessment
$282,510
Listing ID: 16692632
Date on Market: 7/23/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 3364 Wilson Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
The Laconia Retail Property at 3364 Wilson Ave, Bronx, NY 10469 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS