Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3365 St Augustine Rd
Jacksonville, FL 32207
Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- High traffic counts on St. Augustine Rd.
- Located in centralized southside market
Building Size
2,765 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1955
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,637 SF
Building FAR
0.17
Lot Size
0.38 AC
Zoning
CRO - Commercial Residential Office
Parking
6 Spaces (5.41 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
- Security System
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 070066-0000 | Improvements Assessment | $87,306 |
| Land Assessment | $173,594 | Total Assessment | $260,900 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
070066-0000
Land Assessment
$173,594
Improvements Assessment
$87,306
Total Assessment
$260,900
Listing ID: 32212479
Date on Market: 6/21/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 3365 St Augustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207
The San Marco Office Property at 3365 St Augustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS