Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3370-3374 Victor Ct
Santa Clara, CA 95054
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 1979 |
| Building Class | C | Tenancy | Single |
| Lot Size | 0.64 AC | Parking Ratio | 1.86/1,000 SF |
| Rentable Building Area | 11,808 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | MH | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.64 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 11,808 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1979 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 1.86/1,000 SF |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | MH |
About 3370-3374 VICTOR CT , SANTA CLARA, CA 95054
Industrial Building Divisible to 5,904 SF 2 Grade level doors 1,200 Amps Low Santa Clara Utilities Distributed Power and Air Fenced Yard
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 101-16-006 | Improvements Assessment | $1,658,284 |
| Land Assessment | $2,597,836 | Total Assessment | $4,256,120 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
101-16-006
Land Assessment
$2,597,836
Improvements Assessment
$1,658,284
Total Assessment
$4,256,120
Listing ID: 18320938
Date on Market: 1/27/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 3370-3374 Victor Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95054
The Outer Santa Clara Industrial Property at 3370-3374 Victor Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95054 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.