Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
3375 Aldebaran Ave 1,333 SF of Office Space Available in Las Vegas, NV 89102

Features
Clear Height
20’
Standard Parking Spaces
21
All Available Space(1)
- Available
3 Offices, conference room/executive office, carpeting 2 Bathrooms Reception area
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Fits 4 - 11 People
- 1 Conference Room
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- 3 Private Offices
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste A | 1,333 SF | 1-15 Years | $13.80 /SF/YR $1.15 /SF/MO $18,395 /YR $1,533 /MO | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor, Ste A
| Size |
| 1,333 SF |
| Term |
| 1-15 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $13.80 /SF/YR $1.15 /SF/MO $18,395 /YR $1,533 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste A
| Size | 1,333 SF |
| Term | 1-15 Years |
| Rental Rate | $13.80 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 4 - 11 People
- 3 Private Offices
- 1 Conference Room
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Facts
Building Size
11,380 SF
Lot Size
0.46 AC
Year Built
1987
Construction
Masonry
Zoning
M-1, County - M-1 Light Manufacturing District, Industrial Office
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- JG Safety Services
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
1 1
Moderately walkable
70/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Some public transit
40/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 26
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Elite International Investments, Inc
3375 Aldebaran Ave
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.