This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3376 S Fraser St
Georgetown, SC 29440
3376 South Fraser · Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Excellent highway frontage
  • Located within one mile of regional airport
  • Median break for access

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Building Class C
Lot Size 4.06 AC
Rentable Building Area 9,718 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1981
Tenancy Single
Zoning Light Industrial/Comm - Light Industrial/Comm

Amenities

  • Air Conditioning

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
01-0445-018-00-00
Land Assessment
$13,883
Improvements Assessment
$15,746
Total Assessment
$29,629
  • Listing ID: 29760997

  • Date on Market: 10/11/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3376 S Fraser St, Georgetown, SC 29440