This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3388 N Highway 20
Island Park, ID 83429
Last Chance Development Land · Land For Sale · 3.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 3.00 AC
Zoning LID: LC LC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
RP-I12N43171357
Land Assessment
$179,296
Improvements Assessment
$188,730
Total Assessment
$368,026
  • Listing ID: 17401303

  • Date on Market: 10/8/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3388 N Highway 20, Island Park, ID 83429