Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • BREEAM Very Good Certification

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ground - C C01
  • 4,424 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,331 /YR HT-HC $7,361 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 20,591 SF of adjacent space
  • 5 archive spaces totaling 152 m²
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $11,937 /YR $994.72 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $11,937 /YR $994.72 /MO
  • Secure Storage
  • 1st Floor, Ste C C02
  • 4,898 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,787 /YR HT-HC $8,149 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 13 - 38 People
  • 5 archive spaces totaling 152 m²
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $13,215 /YR $1,101 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $13,215 /YR $1,101 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Elevator Access
  • 2nd Floor, Ste C C03
  • 6,039 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $120,568 /YR HT-HC $10,047 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 16 - 47 People
  • 5 archive spaces totaling 152 m²
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $16,293 /YR $1,358 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $16,293 /YR $1,358 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Elevator Access
  • 3rd Floor, Ste C C04
  • 5,231 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,450 /YR HT-HC $8,704 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 14 - 41 People
  • 5 archive spaces totaling 152 m²
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $14,115 /YR $1,176 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $14,115 /YR $1,176 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Elevator Access
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - C C01 4,424 SF 3/6/9 $19.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,331 /YR HT-HC $7,361 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste C C02 4,898 SF 3/6/9 $19.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,787 /YR HT-HC $8,149 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste C C03 6,039 SF 3/6/9 $19.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $120,568 /YR HT-HC $10,047 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste C C04 5,231 SF 3/6/9 $19.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,450 /YR HT-HC $8,704 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Ground - C C01

Size
4,424 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,331 /YR HT-HC $7,361 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste C C02

Size
4,898 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,787 /YR HT-HC $8,149 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste C C03

Size
6,039 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $120,568 /YR HT-HC $10,047 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste C C04

Size
5,231 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,450 /YR HT-HC $8,704 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - C C01

Size 4,424 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.97 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $11,937 /YR $994.72 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $11,937 /YR $994.72 /MO
  • Secure Storage
  • 5 archive spaces totaling 152 m²

1st Floor, Ste C C02

Size 4,898 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.97 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $13,215 /YR $1,101 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $13,215 /YR $1,101 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 13 - 38 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Elevator Access
  • 5 archive spaces totaling 152 m²

2nd Floor, Ste C C03

Size 6,039 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.97 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $16,293 /YR $1,358 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $16,293 /YR $1,358 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 16 - 47 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Elevator Access
  • 5 archive spaces totaling 152 m²

3rd Floor, Ste C C04

Size 5,231 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.97 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $14,115 /YR $1,176 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $14,115 /YR $1,176 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 14 - 41 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Elevator Access
  • 5 archive spaces totaling 152 m²

Property Overview

OMNIUM offers for rent or sale new office spaces within Be Flex, a commercial building located near the university campus of La Doua. The buildings are interconnected, allowing for the rental of a floor of approximately 1,800 m², and feature terraces and gardens. Numerous parking spaces are available at an additional cost. Your contact: Sophie MEZIN General Manager - Partner 06 67 30 99 26 Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr - Offices delivered fully fitted but not partitioned - BREEAM "Very Good" certification - E+C- labeling - WIREDSCORE "Certified" label - Facades made of stained concrete - Thermo-lacquered aluminum joinery - Interior or exterior blinds - Suspended ceilings with integrated LED lighting - Raised technical flooring with carpet tiles and power outlets - Heating/cooling system using a variable-flow thermofrigopump, enabling simultaneous heating and cooling across the entire area (4-pipe network) - Pre-installed kitchenette connections in the units - 5 archive rooms totaling 152 m² - 3 terraces - 3 balconies - Gardens - Secure bike storage + visitor bike racks - 70 parking spaces, including 19 equipped with electric vehicle charging stations - Bike parking: - 24 spaces in the basement - 28 spaces in the ground-floor garden Ground floor area: 1,024 m²