Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3415 S Western Ave
Oklahoma City, OK 73109
Southminster Presbyterian Church · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
13,500 SF
Year Built
1841
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.22
Lot Size
1.40 AC
Zoning
R-1
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 105564350 | Improvements Assessment | $429,433 |
| Land Assessment | $10,273 | Total Assessment | $439,706 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
105564350
Land Assessment
$10,273
Improvements Assessment
$429,433
Total Assessment
$439,706
Listing ID: 20275865
Date on Market: 7/14/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 3415 S Western Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109
The Heronville Retail Property at 3415 S Western Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS