This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

34175 Camino Capistrano
Dana Point, CA 92624
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
4,684 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1989
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
2,050 SF
Slab To Slab
11’
Building FAR
0.46
Lot Size
0.23 AC
Zoning
C1, Dana Point
Parking
14 Spaces (2.99 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
668-372-35
Land Assessment
$1,558,617
Improvements Assessment
$626,223
Total Assessment
$2,184,840
  • Listing ID: 26513127

  • Date on Market: 8/29/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 34175 Camino Capistrano, Dana Point, CA 92624