Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3420 Kermit Hwy
Odessa, TX 79764
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $310,195 |
| Land Assessment | $73,892 | Total Assessment | $384,087 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 24200-00060-00000
- 24200-00070-00000
Land Assessment
$73,892
Improvements Assessment
$310,195
Total Assessment
$384,087
Listing ID: 24972855
Date on Market: 2/3/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 3420 Kermit Hwy, Odessa, TX 79764
The Industrial Property at 3420 Kermit Hwy, Odessa, TX 79764 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.