This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3473 Oh-5
Cortland, OH 44410
Auto Repair Shop · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
12,201 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1989
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.22
Lot Size
1.25 AC
Parking
25 Spaces (2.05 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
181’ on Oh-5 Hwy

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 33-048120
  • 33-048121
  • 33-030421
Land Assessment
$39,600
Improvements Assessment
$123,340
Total Assessment
$162,940
  • Listing ID: 13816735

  • Date on Market: 9/18/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3473 Oh-5, Cortland, OH 44410