Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3473 SE 144th St
Starke, FL 32091
MK · Land For Sale
·
2.52 AC

Investment Highlights
- less than a mile from new K-6 school
- 1 mile southeast of downtown Starke
- 1 mile east of HWY 301
Property Facts
Description
Vacant lot perfect for Daycare Center due to K-6 school less than a mile away
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $605 |
| Land Assessment | $45,045 | Total Assessment | $45,650 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 04452-0-00000
- 04453-0-00200
Land Assessment
$45,045
Improvements Assessment
$605
Total Assessment
$45,650
Listing ID: 17336061
Date on Market: 10/1/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 3473 SE 144th St, Starke, FL 32091
The Land Property at 3473 SE 144th St, Starke, FL 32091 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.