This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

34805 Daggett Yermo Rd
Daggett, CA 92327
Desert Springs RV Park · Specialty Property For Sale · 19,980 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Trailer/Camper Park
Building Class B
Lot Size 21.30 AC
Building Size 19,980 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1984
Parking Ratio 1/1,000 SF
Zoning CR- Rural Commercial

Amenities

  • Property Manager on Site

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 0516-131-06
  • 0516-131-10
  • 0516-131-03
Land Assessment
$441,198
Improvements Assessment
$1,388,881
Total Assessment
$1,830,079
  • Listing ID: 7030177

  • Date on Market: 5/2/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 34805 Daggett Yermo Rd, Daggett, CA 92327