This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3483 S FM 51
Decatur, TX 76234
City Church · Specialty Property For Sale · 5,904 SF

Building Class C
Lot Size 8.00 AC
Building Size 5,904 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2008
Parking Ratio 9.65/1,000 SF
Zoning C2 - Commercial

Amenities

  • Air Conditioning

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
R0790010100
Land Assessment
$266,653
Improvements Assessment
$1,319,956
Total Assessment
$1,586,609
  • Listing ID: 27748879

  • Date on Market: 2/14/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3483 S FM 51, Decatur, TX 76234