Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3498 Union Pacific Ave
Los Angeles, CA 90023

Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 5192-010-007 | Improvements Assessment | $665,627 |
| Land Assessment | $813,545 | Total Assessment | $1,479,172 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
5192-010-007
Land Assessment
$813,545
Improvements Assessment
$665,627
Total Assessment
$1,479,172
Listing ID: 32829165
Date on Market: 8/15/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 3498 Union Pacific Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90023
The Boyle Heights Industrial Property at 3498 Union Pacific Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90023 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Southeast Los Angeles Industrial Properties
- Downtown Los Angeles Industrial Properties
- East Hollywood Industrial Properties
- Northeast Los Angeles Industrial Properties
- Willowbrook Industrial Properties
- Canndu/Avalon Gardens Industrial Properties