This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

35 Daniel Dr
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Specialty Property For Sale · 2,500 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Lot Size 2.37 AC
Building Size 2,500 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1999
Zoning C1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0S02-01-001-000
Land Assessment
$20,640
Improvements Assessment
$53,240
Total Assessment
$73,880
  • Listing ID: 11942542

  • Date on Market: 3/16/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 35 Daniel Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281