Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
35 Stanton Corner Rd
Swan Lake, NY 12783
Specialty Property For Sale
·
2,520 SF
Property Facts
| Property Type | Specialty | Building Size | 2,520 SF |
| Property Subtype | Post Office | No. Stories | 1 |
| Building Class | C | Year Built | 1960 |
| Lot Size | 0.41 AC | ||
| Zoning | SC | ||
| Property Type | Specialty |
| Property Subtype | Post Office |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.41 AC |
| Building Size | 2,520 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1960 |
| Zoning | SC |
About 35 STANTON CORNER RD , SWAN LAKE, NY 12783
Located right off route-55.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 3689-047-0-0009-001-000 | Improvements Assessment | $117,300 |
| Land Assessment | $12,000 | Total Assessment | $129,300 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
3689-047-0-0009-001-000
Land Assessment
$12,000
Improvements Assessment
$117,300
Total Assessment
$129,300
Listing ID: 18445754
Date on Market: 2/7/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 35 Stanton Corner Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783
The Specialty Property at 35 Stanton Corner Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.