This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

350 Tn-109
Lebanon, TN 37090
Specialty Property For Sale · 5,234 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Car Wash
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.06 AC
Building Size 5,234 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1988
Parking Ratio 1.96/1,000 SF
Zoning M4

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
079-069.12
Land Assessment
$260,520
Improvements Assessment
$344,720
Total Assessment
$605,240
  • Listing ID: 15569124

  • Date on Market: 3/28/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 350 Tn-109, Lebanon, TN 37090