This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3505 Greenridge Rd
Sedalia, MO 65301
Southwest Storage Facility · Specialty Property For Sale · 40,000 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Self-Storage
Building Class C
Lot Size 2.00 AC
Building Size 40,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1994
Parking Ratio 0.5/1,000 SF

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
154017103009000
Land Assessment
$20,760
Improvements Assessment
$90,780
Total Assessment
$111,540
  • Listing ID: 3687141

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3505 Greenridge Rd, Sedalia, MO 65301